Train
372 Lviv  — Mahilioŭ
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:10
Platform: 3
Track: 6
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:20
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 22
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 4
Track:
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:33
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:39
Platform: 1
Track: 23
750 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 3
Track: 5
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:50
Platform: 2
Track: 3
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
360Ч Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj — Аdler
International Lines
Route days: till 27.04, odd days
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
    19:07
  • Gvardejsk
    19:40
    19:42
    2 min
  • Chernyakhovsk
    20:18
    20:22
    4 min
  • Gusev
    20:43
    20:45
    2 min
  • Nesterov
    21:07
    21:09
    2 min
  • Chernyshevskoe
    21:21
    22:01
    40 min
  • Kybartai
    21:07
    22:07
    1 h
  • Vilnius
    00:26
    00:31
    5 min
  • Kena
    01:03
    02:03
    1 h
  • Hudahaj
    03:19
    03:59
    40 min
  • Smarhoń
    04:23
    04:25
    2 min
  • Maladziečna
    04:52
    04:54
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    05:52
    06:15
    23 min
  • Barysaŭ
    07:19
    07:21
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    09:34
    09:51
    17 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    11:10
    11:45
    35 min
  • Ryabtsevo
    12:23
    12:25
    2 min
  • Pochinok
    12:51
    12:53
    2 min
  • Roslavl 1
    13:42
    13:54
    12 min
  • Dubrovka
    14:36
    14:41
    5 min
  • Zhukovka
    15:02
    15:09
    7 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    16:00
    16:49
    49 min
  • Navlya
    17:42
    17:44
    2 min
  • Komarichi
    18:42
    18:44
    2 min
  • Dmitriev-Lgovskij
    19:30
    19:32
    2 min
  • Lgov-Kievskij
    20:46
    21:09
    23 min
  • Kurchatov
    21:42
    21:44
    2 min
  • Kursk
    22:34
    23:05
    31 min
  • Kastornaya-Kurskaya
    01:40
    01:50
    10 min
  • Voronezh 1
    03:23
    04:10
    47 min
  • Liski
    06:32
    07:32
    1 h
  • Rossosh
    09:20
    09:35
    15 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    11:37
    11:39
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    12:28
    12:30
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    13:48
    13:50
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    14:13
    14:28
    15 min
  • Zverevo
    14:54
    14:56
    2 min
  • Sulin
    15:20
    15:22
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    15:58
    16:00
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    16:41
    16:43
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    17:38
    18:56
    1 h 18 min
  • Tikhoretskaya
    22:15
    22:24
    9 min
  • Kavkazskaya
    23:37
    23:55
    18 min
  • Belorechenskaya
    03:32
    04:10
    38 min
  • Tuapse-Pass
    06:46
    06:58
    12 min
  • Lazarevskaya
    07:38
    07:40
    2 min
  • Loo
    08:22
    08:24
    2 min
  • Sochi
    08:50
    08:59
    9 min
  • Khosta
    09:18
    09:20
    2 min
  • Аdler
    09:31