Train
26 Hrodna  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:09
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6048 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:36
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6834 Baranavičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:37
Platform: 5
Track: 10А
664 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
20:51
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
6132 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:06
Platform: 1
Track: 22
4 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
6933 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:14
Platform: 4
Track: 7
7034 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:18
Platform: 1
Track: 23
308 Baranavičy  — Saratov 1 Pass
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:24
Platform: 3
Track: 6
359 Аdler  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:25
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7340 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
21:25
Platform: 1
Track: 24
360С Аdler — Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
International Lines
Route days: odd days
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Аdler
    14:06
  • Khosta
    14:18
    14:20
    2 min
  • Sochi
    14:40
    14:49
    9 min
  • Loo
    15:15
    15:34
    19 min
  • Lazarevskaya
    16:17
    16:19
    2 min
  • Tuapse-Pass
    16:59
    17:11
    12 min
  • Belorechenskaya
    20:46
    21:45
    59 min
  • Kavkazskaya
    00:28
    01:00
    32 min
  • Tikhoretskaya
    01:55
    01:58
    3 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    06:26
    06:45
    19 min
  • Novocherkassk
    07:43
    07:45
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    09:03
    09:05
    2 min
  • Sulin
    09:37
    09:39
    2 min
  • Zverevo
    10:01
    10:03
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    10:32
    10:51
    19 min
  • Kamenskaya
    11:18
    11:20
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    12:15
    12:17
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    13:07
    13:09
    2 min
  • Rossosh
    14:55
    15:10
    15 min
  • Evdakovo
    16:09
    16:11
    2 min
  • Liski
    16:50
    16:55
    5 min
  • Voronezh 1
    19:02
    19:55
    53 min
  • Kastornaya-Kurskaya
    22:30
    22:35
    5 min
  • Kursk
    01:57
    02:43
    46 min
  • Kurchatov
    03:42
    03:44
    2 min
  • Lgov-Kievskij
    04:32
    04:50
    18 min
  • Dmitriev-Lgovskij
    06:22
    06:40
    18 min
  • Komarichi
    07:28
    07:38
    10 min
  • Navlya
    08:32
    08:34
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    09:35
    11:19
    1 h 44 min
  • Zhukovka
    12:26
    12:33
    7 min
  • Dubrovka
    12:59
    13:04
    5 min
  • Roslavl 1
    14:22
    14:34
    12 min
  • Pochinok
    15:26
    15:29
    3 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    16:29
    17:04
    35 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    18:22
    18:39
    17 min
  • Barysaŭ
    20:17
    20:20
    3 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    21:25
    21:50
    25 min
  • Maladziečna
    22:53
    22:55
    2 min
  • Smarhoń
    23:22
    23:24
    2 min
  • Ašmiany
    23:43
    23:45
    2 min
  • Hudahaj
    00:02
    00:42
    40 min
  • Kena
    00:01
    01:01
    1 h
  • Vilnius
    01:33
    01:38
    5 min
  • Kybartai
    03:55
    04:55
    1 h
  • Chernyshevskoe
    06:01
    06:41
    40 min
  • Nesterov
    06:56
    06:58
    2 min
  • Gusev
    07:24
    07:26
    2 min
  • Chernyakhovsk
    07:46
    07:50
    4 min
  • Gvardejsk
    08:29
    08:31
    2 min
  • Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
    09:08

Train services

Male coupe
Female coupe
Increased comfort
Coupe for the disabled