Train
664 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
20:51
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
6132 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:06
Platform: 1
Track: 22
4 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
6933 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:14
Platform: 4
Track: 7
7034 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:18
Platform: 1
Track: 23
308 Baranavičy  — Saratov 1 Pass
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:24
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7340 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
21:25
Platform: 1
Track: 24
359 Аdler  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:25
Platform: 2
Track: 2
639 Козенки  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:29
Platform: 6
Track: 13
738 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:41
Platform: 3
Track:
302Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Аdler
International Lines
Route days: odd days
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    10:23
  • Puchavičy
    11:13
    11:15
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    11:48
    11:50
    2 min
  • Babrujsk
    12:29
    12:31
    2 min
  • Krasny Bierah
    13:19
    13:20
    1 min
  • Žlobin
    13:39
    13:41
    2 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    14:14
    14:16
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    15:00
    15:50
    50 min
  • Dobruš
    16:18
    16:20
    2 min
  • Zlynka
    16:49
    16:52
    3 min
  • Novozybkov
    17:21
    17:44
    23 min
  • Klintsy
    18:19
    18:26
    7 min
  • Unecha
    18:57
    19:07
    10 min
  • Pochep
    20:29
    20:34
    5 min
  • Bryansk-Lgovskij
    22:28
    22:30
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    22:42
    23:43
    1 h 1 min
  • Karachev
    00:45
    00:51
    6 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    02:25
    02:43
    18 min
  • Verkhove
    04:33
    04:39
    6 min
  • Elets
    06:40
    07:11
    31 min
  • Lipetsk
    08:27
    08:54
    27 min
  • Usman
    10:10
    10:12
    2 min
  • Pridacha
    11:30
    11:34
    4 min
  • Liski
    12:41
    13:05
    24 min
  • Evdakovo
    13:44
    13:46
    2 min
  • Podgornoe
    14:23
    14:53
    30 min
  • Rossosh
    15:25
    15:40
    15 min
  • Zajcevka
    16:52
    16:54
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    17:36
    17:38
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    18:26
    18:28
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    19:30
    19:32
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    20:05
    20:19
    14 min
  • Zverevo
    20:49
    20:51
    2 min
  • Sulin
    21:09
    21:11
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    21:42
    21:44
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    23:13
    23:15
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    00:02
    00:20
    18 min
  • Tikhoretskaya
    02:46
    03:00
    14 min
  • Kavkazskaya
    04:00
    04:32
    32 min
  • Belorechenskaya
    08:21
    09:07
    46 min
  • Tuapse-Pass
    12:28
    12:31
    3 min
  • Lazarevskaya
    13:11
    13:13
    2 min
  • Loo
    13:57
    14:00
    3 min
  • Sochi
    14:26
    14:34
    8 min
  • Khosta
    14:53
    14:55
    2 min
  • Аdler
    15:06

Train services

Coupe for the disabled