Train
7215 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
19:59
Platform: 5
Track: 10
752 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:01
Platform: 2
Track: 3
7011 Barysaŭ  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:08
Platform: 3
Track: 5
26 Hrodna  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:09
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6931 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:17
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7279 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
20:23
Platform: 2
Track:
683 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
20:26
Platform: 4
Track: 8
765 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:32
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6048 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:36
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6834 Baranavičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:37
Platform: 5
Track: 10А
150Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Mineralnye Vody
International Lines
Route days: 24.02, 28.02, 04.03
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    12:20
  • Puchavičy
    13:12
    13:14
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    13:52
    13:55
    3 min
  • Babrujsk
    14:30
    14:33
    3 min
  • Krasny Bierah
    15:10
    15:11
    1 min
  • Žlobin
    15:30
    15:37
    7 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    16:09
    16:11
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    16:55
    17:40
    45 min
  • Dobruš
    18:08
    18:10
    2 min
  • Zlynka
    18:37
    18:40
    3 min
  • Novozybkov
    19:05
    19:23
    18 min
  • Klintsy
    19:58
    20:03
    5 min
  • Unecha
    20:56
    21:13
    17 min
  • Pochep
    22:20
    22:24
    4 min
  • Bryansk-Lgovskij
    23:43
    23:45
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    23:58
    00:59
    1 h 1 min
  • Karachev
    01:40
    01:43
    3 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    03:21
    03:39
    18 min
  • Verkhove
    05:29
    05:35
    6 min
  • Elets
    07:21
    07:57
    36 min
  • Lipetsk
    09:04
    09:13
    9 min
  • Usman
    10:22
    10:27
    5 min
  • Voronezh 1
    11:25
    12:15
    50 min
  • Kolodeznaya
    13:42
    13:44
    2 min
  • Liski
    14:25
    14:30
    5 min
  • Evdakovo
    15:09
    15:11
    2 min
  • Podgornoe
    16:20
    16:22
    2 min
  • Rossosh
    16:52
    17:07
    15 min
  • Zajcevka
    18:12
    18:14
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    18:55
    18:57
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    19:45
    19:47
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    20:43
    20:45
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    21:08
    21:54
    46 min
  • Zverevo
    22:22
    22:24
    2 min
  • Sulin
    22:45
    22:47
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    23:25
    23:27
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    00:07
    00:09
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    00:58
    01:16
    18 min
  • Kushhevka
    02:29
    02:34
    5 min
  • Tikhoretskaya
    03:48
    03:53
    5 min
  • Kavkazskaya
    04:50
    05:22
    32 min
  • Аrmavir Rostovskij
    06:22
    06:24
    2 min
  • Nevinnomysskaya
    07:27
    07:32
    5 min
  • Mineralnye Vody
    08:52