Train
85 Kyiv  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:38
Delay: 01:10  mins
Platform: 5
Track: 10
6310 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:11
Platform: 1
Track: 24
7273 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
09:12
Platform: 2
Track:
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6112 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:22
Platform: 1
Track: 23
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:30
Platform: 6
Track: 13А
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:33
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
740 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 2
Track: 3
104Б Brest Centraĺny — Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
International Lines
Route days: till 03.12, on Tue
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Brest Centraĺny
    11:42
  • Žabinka
    12:04
    12:06
    2 min
  • Arančycy
    12:37
    12:39
    2 min
  • Biaroza-Horad
    13:00
    13:02
    2 min
  • Ivacevičy
    13:25
    13:28
    3 min
  • Baranavičy Centraĺnyja
    14:14
    14:17
    3 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    16:06
    16:23
    17 min
  • Žodzina
    17:14
    17:16
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    17:30
    17:32
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    18:27
    18:29
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    19:02
    19:20
    18 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    21:03
    21:10
    7 min
  • Safonovo
    22:21
    22:23
    2 min
  • Vyazma
    23:14
    23:40
    26 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    02:45
    03:14
    29 min
  • Vladimir Pass
    06:10
    06:36
    26 min
  • Kovrov 1
    07:32
    07:37
    5 min
  • Vyazniki
    08:20
    08:22
    2 min
  • Dzerzhinsk
    09:58
    10:00
    2 min
  • Nizhnij Novgorod Moskov
    10:27
    11:20
    53 min
  • Uren
    13:58
    14:00
    2 min
  • Shakhunya
    14:48
    14:50
    2 min
  • Kotelnich 1
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Kirov Pass
    18:22
    18:42
    20 min
  • Zuevka
    20:48
    20:49
    1 min
  • Glazov
    22:14
    22:16
    2 min
  • Balezino
    22:45
    23:11
    26 min
  • Perm 2
    03:30
    03:50
    20 min
  • Kungur
    05:22
    05:24
    2 min
  • Pervouralsk
    08:42
    08:44
    2 min
  • Ekaterinburg-Passazhirs
    09:25
    10:00
    35 min
  • Tyumen
    14:57
    15:17
    20 min
  • Zavodoukovskaya
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Golyshmanovo
    18:22
    18:24
    2 min
  • Ishim
    19:28
    19:43
    15 min
  • Nazyvaevskaya
    21:31
    21:33
    2 min
  • Omsk-Passazhirskij
    23:04
    23:22
    18 min
  • Tatarskaya
    01:20
    01:22
    2 min
  • Ozero-Karachinskoe
    02:12
    02:16
    4 min
  • Barabinsk
    03:23
    03:46
    23 min
  • Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
    07:34