Train
51 Sankt-Peterburg  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
07:15
Platform: 2
Track: 3
7001 Barysaŭ  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
07:40
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7203 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
07:42
Platform: 6
Track: 13
755 Žlobin  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
07:53
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7306 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
08:00
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6909 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
08:10
Platform: 5
Track: 10
7308 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
08:11
Platform: 1
Track: 23
6007 Barysaŭ  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
08:14
Platform: 2
Track:
103Н Novosibirsk-Glavnyj — Brest Centraĺny
International Lines
Route days: on Mon
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
    00:01
  • Barabinsk
    03:36
    03:59
    23 min
  • Ozero-Karachinskoe
    04:59
    05:04
    5 min
  • Tatarskaya
    05:46
    05:48
    2 min
  • Omsk-Passazhirskij
    07:54
    08:10
    16 min
  • Nazyvaevskaya
    09:45
    09:47
    2 min
  • Ishim
    11:23
    11:38
    15 min
  • Golyshmanovo
    12:38
    12:40
    2 min
  • Zavodoukovskaya
    14:06
    14:08
    2 min
  • Tyumen
    15:17
    15:37
    20 min
  • Ekaterinburg-Passazhirs
    20:57
    21:37
    40 min
  • Pervouralsk
    22:28
    22:30
    2 min
  • Kungur
    01:58
    02:00
    2 min
  • Perm 2
    03:21
    03:49
    28 min
  • Balezino
    07:47
    08:13
    26 min
  • Glazov
    08:40
    08:42
    2 min
  • Zuevka
    09:59
    10:00
    1 min
  • Kirov Pass
    11:27
    11:42
    15 min
  • Kotelnich 1
    13:07
    13:09
    2 min
  • Shakhunya
    14:40
    14:42
    2 min
  • Uren
    15:25
    15:27
    2 min
  • Nizhnij Novgorod Moskov
    17:33
    18:18
    45 min
  • Dzerzhinsk
    18:50
    18:52
    2 min
  • Vyazniki
    20:16
    20:18
    2 min
  • Kovrov 1
    20:55
    20:57
    2 min
  • Vladimir Pass
    22:04
    22:30
    26 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    01:16
    01:44
    28 min
  • Vyazma
    04:32
    04:55
    23 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    06:43
    06:53
    10 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    08:08
    08:25
    17 min
  • Talačyn
    08:58
    09:00
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    09:56
    09:59
    3 min
  • Žodzina
    10:15
    10:17
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    11:18
    11:44
    26 min
  • Baranavičy Centraĺnyja
    13:43
    13:46
    3 min
  • Ivacevičy
    14:28
    14:30
    2 min
  • Biaroza-Horad
    14:55
    14:57
    2 min
  • Arančycy
    15:19
    15:21
    2 min
  • Žabinka
    15:49
    15:51
    2 min
  • Brest Centraĺny
    16:16