Train
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:54
Delay: 00:05  mins
Platform: 4
Track: 8
6814 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
10:04
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:18
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7314 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
10:20
Platform: 1
Track: 23
659 Mahilioŭ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:35
Platform: 4
Track: 7
732 Hrodna  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
10:42
Platform: 3
Track: 5
608 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:52
Platform: 4
Track: 8
647 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:57
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6114 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
11:08
Platform: 2
Track:
7316 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
11:15
Platform: 1
Track: 24
103 Novosibirsk  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
11:18
Platform:
Track:
096Б Brest Centraĺny — Moskva Belorusskaya
International Lines
Route days: till 07.12, everyday
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Brest Centraĺny
    23:53
  • Žabinka
    00:15
    00:17
    2 min
  • Arančycy
    00:48
    00:50
    2 min
  • Biaroza Kartuzskaja
    01:07
    01:09
    2 min
  • Biaroza-Horad
    01:16
    01:18
    2 min
  • Ivacevičy
    01:40
    01:44
    4 min
  • Baranavičy Palieskija
    02:38
    03:15
    37 min
  • Haradzieja
    03:45
    03:47
    2 min
  • Stoŭbcy
    04:07
    04:09
    2 min
  • Kojdanava
    04:37
    04:39
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    05:16
    05:40
    24 min
  • Barysaŭ
    06:47
    06:50
    3 min
  • Talačyn
    07:44
    07:46
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    08:17
    08:31
    14 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    09:47
    10:17
    30 min
  • Yartsevo
    11:04
    11:09
    5 min
  • Safonovo
    11:35
    11:49
    14 min
  • Vyazma
    12:38
    13:04
    26 min
  • Gagarin
    13:45
    13:47
    2 min
  • Mozhajsk
    14:33
    14:48
    15 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    16:17