Train
26 Hrodna  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:09
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6931 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:17
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7279 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
20:23
Platform: 2
Track:
683 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
20:26
Platform: 4
Track: 8
765 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
20:32
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6048 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:36
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6834 Baranavičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
20:37
Platform: 5
Track: 10А
664 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
20:51
Platform:
Track:
6132 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
21:06
Platform:
Track:
4 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:13
Platform:
Track:
094Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Odesa-Holovna
International Lines
Route days: on Tue, Fri
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    14:13
  • Puchavičy
    15:09
    15:11
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    15:53
    16:16
    23 min
  • Babrujsk
    16:52
    16:54
    2 min
  • Žlobin
    17:44
    17:46
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    18:59
    19:26
    27 min
  • Cierucha
    20:11
    20:41
    30 min
  • Hornostayivka
    20:06
    20:51
    45 min
  • Chernihiv
    21:54
    22:19
    25 min
  • Nizhyn
    23:18
    23:20
    2 min
  • Darnytsya
    00:35
    00:37
    2 min
  • Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
    00:55
    01:24
    29 min
  • Fastiv 1
    02:20
    02:22
    2 min
  • Kozyatyn-1
    03:35
    03:37
    2 min
  • Vinnytsya
    04:29
    04:34
    5 min
  • Zhmerynka
    05:21
    05:41
    20 min
  • Zhuravlivka
    06:47
    06:49
    2 min
  • Vapnyarka
    06:59
    07:01
    2 min
  • Kodyma
    07:44
    07:46
    2 min
  • Podilsk
    08:40
    08:57
    17 min
  • Rozdilna 1
    10:34
    10:36
    2 min
  • Odesa-Holovna
    11:35
Car:  Minsk Pasažyrski — Kherson
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Kyiv-Pasazhyrsky
    00:55
    07:14
    6 h 19 min
  • Dolynska
    11:51
    12:09
    18 min
  • Mykolayv Pas
    14:00
    14:04
    4 min
  • Kherson
    14:48