Train
29 Moskva  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
02:45
Platform: 2
Track: 2
649 Mahilioŭ  — Brest
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
327 Казань  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
96 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:16
Platform: 3
Track: 6
621 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:48
Platform:
Track:
6802 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
05:51
Platform:
Track:
064Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
International Lines
Route days: till 06.12, on Fri
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    16:23
  • Žodzina
    17:14
    17:16
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    17:30
    17:32
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    18:27
    18:29
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    19:02
    19:20
    18 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    21:03
    21:10
    7 min
  • Safonovo
    22:21
    22:23
    2 min
  • Vyazma
    23:14
    23:40
    26 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    02:45
    03:14
    29 min
  • Vladimir Pass
    06:10
    06:36
    26 min
  • Kovrov 1
    07:32
    07:37
    5 min
  • Vyazniki
    08:20
    08:22
    2 min
  • Dzerzhinsk
    09:58
    10:00
    2 min
  • Nizhnij Novgorod Moskov
    10:27
    11:20
    53 min
  • Uren
    13:58
    14:00
    2 min
  • Shakhunya
    14:48
    14:50
    2 min
  • Kotelnich 1
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Kirov Pass
    18:22
    18:42
    20 min
  • Zuevka
    20:48
    20:49
    1 min
  • Glazov
    22:14
    22:16
    2 min
  • Balezino
    22:45
    23:11
    26 min
  • Perm 2
    03:30
    03:50
    20 min
  • Kungur
    05:22
    05:24
    2 min
  • Pervouralsk
    08:42
    08:44
    2 min
  • Ekaterinburg-Passazhirs
    09:25
    10:00
    35 min
  • Tyumen
    14:57
    15:17
    20 min
  • Zavodoukovskaya
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Golyshmanovo
    18:22
    18:24
    2 min
  • Ishim
    19:28
    19:43
    15 min
  • Nazyvaevskaya
    21:31
    21:33
    2 min
  • Omsk-Passazhirskij
    23:04
    23:22
    18 min
  • Tatarskaya
    01:20
    01:22
    2 min
  • Ozero-Karachinskoe
    02:12
    02:16
    4 min
  • Barabinsk
    03:23
    03:46
    23 min
  • Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
    07:34