Train
85 Kyiv  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:38
Delay: 01:10  mins
Platform: 5
Track: 10
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6112 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:22
Platform: 1
Track: 23
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:30
Platform: 6
Track: 13А
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:33
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
740 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 2
Track: 3
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6028 Instytut Kuĺtury — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday
Stops except: Viderščyna, Pieravalačny, Halošaŭka, Dziatlava, Lamačyna
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Instytut Kuĺtury
    18:52
  • Minsk Uschodni
    18:59
    19:01
    2 min
  • Traktarny
    19:05
    19:06
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    19:11
    19:12
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    19:16
    19:17
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    19:22
    19:23
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    19:29
    19:30
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    19:33
    19:34
    1 min
  • Slabada
    19:38
    19:39
    1 min
  • Damašany
    19:42
    19:43
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    19:47
    19:48
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    19:51
    19:52
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    19:55
    19:56
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    20:02
    20:10
    8 min
  • Barsuki
    20:16
    20:17
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    20:20
    20:21
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    20:25
    20:26
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    20:32
    20:33
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    20:38
    20:39
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    20:46
    20:57
    11 min
  • Biarezina
    21:01
    21:02
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    21:07
    21:08
    1 min
  • Navasady
    21:12
    21:13
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    21:18
    21:19
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    21:23
    21:24
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    21:28
    21:29
    1 min
  • Krupki
    21:37
    21:38
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    21:43
    21:44
    1 min
  • Bobr
    21:50
    21:51
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    21:56
    21:57
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    22:01
    22:02
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    22:08
    22:09
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    22:11
    22:12
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    22:17
    22:18
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    22:23
    22:24
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    -
  • Pieravalačny
    -
  • Marciuchova
    22:35
    22:36
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    22:39
    22:40
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    -
  • Dziatlava
    -
  • Soniečny
    22:48
    22:49
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    -
  • Vieravojša
    22:53
    22:54
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    22:57
    22:58
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    23:05