Train
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
6022 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday on 26 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    15:50
  • Traktarny
    15:55
    15:56
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    16:01
    16:02
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    16:06
    16:07
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    16:12
    16:13
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    16:18
    16:19
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    16:22
    16:23
    1 min
  • Slabada
    16:27
    16:28
    1 min
  • Damašany
    16:31
    16:32
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    16:35
    16:36
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    16:40
    16:41
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    16:44
    16:45
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    16:50
    16:51
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    16:56
    16:57
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    17:00
    17:01
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    17:04
    17:05
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    17:10
    17:11
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    17:16
    17:17
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    17:24
    17:36
    12 min
  • Biarezina
    17:39
    17:40
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    17:45
    17:46
    1 min
  • Navasady
    17:51
    17:59
    8 min
  • Zamužannie
    18:05
    18:06
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    18:10
    18:11
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    18:15
    18:16
    1 min
  • Krupki
    18:24
    18:25
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    18:30
    18:31
    1 min
  • Bobr
    18:37
    18:38
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    18:43
    18:44
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    18:48
    18:49
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    18:55
    18:56
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    18:58
    18:59
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    19:04
    19:05
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    19:10
    19:11
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    19:17
    19:18
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    19:22
    19:23
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    19:26
    19:27
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    19:30
    19:31
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    19:34
    19:35
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    19:38
    19:39
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    19:43
    19:44
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    19:47
    19:48
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    19:50
    19:51
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    19:54
    19:55
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    20:02