Train
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
7277 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
16:05
Platform:
Track:
6018 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 17 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    13:10
  • Traktarny
    13:16
    13:17
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    13:20
    13:21
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    13:25
    13:26
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    13:31
    13:32
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    13:37
    13:38
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    13:41
    13:42
    1 min
  • Slabada
    13:46
    13:47
    1 min
  • Damašany
    13:50
    13:51
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    13:54
    13:55
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    13:59
    14:00
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    14:03
    14:04
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    14:09
    14:10
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    14:14
    14:15
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    14:18
    14:19
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    14:29
    14:30
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    14:35
    14:36
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    14:41
    14:42
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    14:47
    14:49
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    14:51
    14:52
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    14:57
    14:58
    1 min
  • Navasady
    15:02
    15:03
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    15:08
    15:09
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    15:13
    15:14
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    15:18
    15:19
    1 min
  • Krupki
    15:26
    15:27
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    15:31
    15:32
    1 min
  • Bobr
    15:38
    15:39
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    15:44
    15:45
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    15:49
    15:50
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    15:56
    15:57
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    15:59
    16:00
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    16:05
    16:06
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    16:11
    16:12
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    16:18
    16:19
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    16:23
    16:24
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    16:27
    16:28
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    16:31
    16:32
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    16:35
    16:36
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    16:39
    16:40
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    16:44
    16:45
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    16:48
    16:49
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    16:51
    16:52
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    16:56
    16:57
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    17:04