Train
7322 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:40
Platform: 2
Track: 3
93 Odesa  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
13:44
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
6018 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday on 26 October except 16, 17, 21, 22, 23, 24 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    13:10
  • Traktarny
    13:16
    13:17
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    13:20
    13:21
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    13:25
    13:26
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    13:31
    13:32
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    13:37
    13:38
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    13:41
    13:42
    1 min
  • Slabada
    13:46
    13:47
    1 min
  • Damašany
    13:50
    13:51
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    13:54
    13:55
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    13:59
    14:00
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    14:03
    14:04
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    14:09
    14:10
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    14:14
    14:15
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    14:18
    14:19
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    14:23
    14:24
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    14:29
    14:30
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    14:35
    14:36
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    14:41
    14:43
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    14:45
    14:46
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    14:51
    14:52
    1 min
  • Navasady
    14:56
    14:57
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    15:02
    15:03
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    15:07
    15:08
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    15:12
    15:13
    1 min
  • Krupki
    15:20
    15:21
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    15:25
    15:26
    1 min
  • Bobr
    15:32
    15:33
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    15:38
    15:39
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    15:43
    15:44
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    15:50
    15:51
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    15:53
    15:54
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    15:59
    16:00
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    16:05
    16:06
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    16:12
    16:13
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    16:17
    16:18
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    16:21
    16:22
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    16:25
    16:26
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    16:29
    16:30
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    16:33
    16:34
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    16:38
    16:39
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    16:42
    16:43
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    16:45
    16:46
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    16:50
    16:51
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    16:58