Train
761 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
13:08
Platform: 4
Track: 7
7320 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:10
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6917 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
13:20
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
7322 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:40
Platform: 2
Track: 3
93 Odesa  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
13:44
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
6016 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 16 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    10:35
  • Traktarny
    10:40
    10:41
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    10:46
    10:47
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    10:51
    10:52
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    11:01
    11:02
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    11:07
    11:08
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    11:15
    11:16
    1 min
  • Slabada
    11:20
    11:21
    1 min
  • Damašany
    11:24
    11:25
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    11:28
    11:29
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    11:33
    11:34
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    11:37
    11:38
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    11:43
    11:44
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    11:48
    11:49
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    11:52
    11:53
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    11:57
    11:58
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    12:04
    12:05
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    12:10
    12:11
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    12:14
    12:16
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    12:18
    12:19
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    12:24
    12:25
    1 min
  • Navasady
    12:30
    12:43
    13 min
  • Zamužannie
    12:49
    12:50
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    12:54
    12:55
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    12:59
    13:00
    1 min
  • Krupki
    13:08
    13:09
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    13:14
    13:15
    1 min
  • Bobr
    13:26
    13:27
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    13:32
    13:33
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    13:37
    13:38
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    13:44
    13:45
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    13:47
    13:48
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    13:53
    13:54
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    13:59
    14:00
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    14:06
    14:07
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    14:11
    14:12
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    14:15
    14:16
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    14:19
    14:20
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    14:23
    14:24
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    14:27
    14:28
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    14:32
    14:33
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    14:36
    14:37
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    14:39
    14:40
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    14:43
    14:44
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    14:51