Train
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
6016 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 24 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    10:35
  • Traktarny
    10:40
    10:41
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    10:46
    10:47
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    10:51
    10:52
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    10:57
    10:58
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    11:03
    11:04
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    11:07
    11:08
    1 min
  • Slabada
    11:12
    11:13
    1 min
  • Damašany
    11:16
    11:17
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    11:20
    11:21
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    11:25
    11:26
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    11:29
    11:30
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    11:40
    11:41
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    11:45
    11:46
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    11:49
    11:50
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    11:54
    11:55
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    12:01
    12:02
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    12:07
    12:08
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    12:13
    12:15
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    12:17
    12:18
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    12:23
    12:24
    1 min
  • Navasady
    12:29
    12:40
    11 min
  • Zamužannie
    12:46
    12:47
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    12:51
    12:52
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    12:56
    12:57
    1 min
  • Krupki
    13:05
    13:06
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    13:11
    13:12
    1 min
  • Bobr
    13:24
    13:25
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    13:30
    13:31
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    13:35
    13:36
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    13:42
    13:43
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    13:45
    13:46
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    13:51
    13:52
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    13:57
    13:58
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    14:04
    14:05
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    14:09
    14:10
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    14:13
    14:14
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    14:17
    14:18
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    14:21
    14:22
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    14:25
    14:26
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    14:30
    14:31
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    14:34
    14:35
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    14:37
    14:38
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    14:41
    14:42
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    14:49