Train
7322 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:40
Platform: 2
Track: 3
93 Odesa  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
13:44
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
658Б Brest Centraĺny — Viciebsk
Interregional economy lines
Route days: till 08.12, everyday
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Brest Centraĺny
    20:29
  • Žabinka
    20:53
    20:56
    3 min
  • Kobryn
    21:19
    21:22
    3 min
  • Haradziec
    21:48
    21:52
    4 min
  • Antopaĺ
    22:00
    22:02
    2 min
  • Drahičyn
    22:18
    22:20
    2 min
  • Drahičyn-Horad
    22:28
    22:30
    2 min
  • Janaŭ Palieski
    23:01
    23:03
    2 min
  • Juchnavičy
    23:14
    23:18
    4 min
  • Pinsk
    23:44
    23:58
    14 min
  • Parachonsk
    00:22
    00:24
    2 min
  • Loŭča
    00:40
    00:44
    4 min
  • Luniniec
    01:05
    01:35
    30 min
  • Liušča
    02:01
    02:02
    1 min
  • Maĺkavičy
    02:16
    02:18
    2 min
  • Hancavičy
    02:45
    02:48
    3 min
  • Liachavičy
    03:22
    03:24
    2 min
  • Baranavičy Palieskija
    03:44
    04:02
    18 min
  • Stoŭbcy
    04:48
    04:50
    2 min
  • Kojdanava
    05:21
    05:23
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    06:01
    06:15
    14 min
  • Smaliavičy
    06:56
    06:58
    2 min
  • Žodzina
    07:17
    07:19
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    07:35
    07:37
    2 min
  • Krupki
    08:06
    08:08
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    08:44
    08:46
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    09:19
    09:41
    22 min
  • Bahušeŭskaja
    10:19
    10:21
    2 min
  • Viciebsk
    11:08
Car:  Brest Centraĺny — Murmansk
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    09:19
    13:36
    4 h 17 min
  • Viciebsk
    14:50
    15:07
    17 min
  • Jeziaryšča
    16:16
    16:18
    2 min
  • Nevel 2
    16:40
    16:52
    12 min
  • Novosokolniki
    17:34
    18:03
    29 min
  • Loknya
    18:51
    18:53
    2 min
  • Sushhevo
    19:17
    19:19
    2 min
  • Dedovichi
    20:48
    20:50
    2 min
  • Dno
    21:26
    22:16
    50 min
  • Soltsy
    22:51
    22:53
    2 min
  • Novgorod-Na-Volkhove
    00:58
    02:45
    1 h 47 min
  • Volkhovstroj 2
    05:42
    05:44
    2 min
  • Lodejnoe Pole
    07:35
    07:40
    5 min
  • Podporozhe
    08:13
    08:18
    5 min
  • Svir
    08:32
    09:02
    30 min
  • Petrozavodsk-Pass
    10:39
    10:59
    20 min
  • Kondopoga
    11:56
    12:01
    5 min
  • Medvezhya Gora
    13:42
    13:54
    12 min
  • Segezha
    15:59
    16:04
    5 min
  • Nadvoitsy
    16:23
    16:26
    3 min
  • Letnij
    17:20
    17:21
    1 min
  • Belomorsk
    17:54
    17:57
    3 min
  • Kem
    19:01
    19:16
    15 min
  • Ehngozero
    21:04
    21:05
    1 min
  • Loukhi
    21:51
    21:53
    2 min
  • Chupa
    22:19
    22:21
    2 min
  • Knyazhaya
    23:37
    23:39
    2 min
  • Kandalaksha
    00:32
    00:47
    15 min
  • Polyarnye Zori
    01:17
    01:21
    4 min
  • Аpatity 1
    02:17
    02:27
    10 min
  • Olenegorsk
    03:40
    03:50
    10 min
  • Kola
    05:36
    05:38
    2 min
  • Murmansk
    05:58
Car:  Brest Centraĺny — Kamunary
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    09:19
    10:06
    47 min
  • Pahodzina
    11:01
    11:15
    14 min
  • Ciomny Lies
    11:41
    11:45
    4 min
  • Chodasy
    12:05
    12:07
    2 min
  • Kryčaŭ 1
    12:36
    12:52
    16 min
  • Klimavičy
    13:13
    13:14
    1 min
  • Kamunary
    13:44