Train
359 Аdler  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:25
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7342 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
21:49
Platform: 1
Track: 24
806 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:00
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6838 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:09
Platform: 3
Track:
6935 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:11
Platform: 4
Track: 7
715 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:19
Platform: 5
Track: 10
711 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:21
Platform: 3
Track: 5
6136 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:28
Platform: 1
Track: 23
7036 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:38
Platform: 1
Track: 24
624 Hrodna  — Viciebsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:45
Platform: 2
Track: 2
655Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Brest Centraĺny
Interregional economy lines
Route days: everyday
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    00:10
  • Baranavičy Centraĺnyja
    01:46
    01:48
    2 min
  • Brest Centraĺny
    03:48
Car:  Minsk Pasažyrski — Praha hl.n.
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Brest Centraĺny
    03:48
    07:11
    3 h 23 min
  • Terespol
    05:29
    06:37
    1 h 8 min
  • Biała Podlaska
    07:03
    07:04
    1 min
  • Międzyrzec Podl.
    07:18
    07:19
    1 min
  • Łuków
    07:33
    07:35
    2 min
  • Siedlce
    07:50
    07:51
    1 min
  • Mińsk Mazowiecki
    08:15
    08:16
    1 min
  • Warszawa Wschodnia
    08:36
    08:39
    3 min
  • Warszawa Centralna
    08:45
    08:52
    7 min
  • Warszawa Zachodnia
    08:56
    09:01
    5 min
  • Opoczno Południe
    09:55
    09:56
    1 min
  • Włoszczowa Północ
    10:28
    10:29
    1 min
  • Zawiercie
    11:03
    11:04
    1 min
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
    11:21
    11:22
    1 min
  • Sosnowiec Główny
    11:30
    11:32
    2 min
  • Katowice
    11:41
    11:58
    17 min
  • Rybnik
    12:39
    12:41
    2 min
  • ВОДЗИСЛАВ СЛ
    12:55
    12:56
    1 min
  • Chałupki
    13:12
    13:14
    2 min
  • Bohumín
    13:20
    14:05
    45 min
  • Ostrava hl.n.
    14:12
    14:14
    2 min
  • Ostrava-Sv.
    14:20
    14:22
    2 min
  • Hranice N.M.
    14:46
    14:48
    2 min
  • Olomouc hl.n.
    15:18
    15:20
    2 min
  • Zabreh Na M.
    15:41
    15:42
    1 min
  • C.Trebova
    16:04
    16:05
    1 min
  • У Н ОР МЕСТО
    16:12
    16:13
    1 min
  • Pardubice
    16:39
    16:41
    2 min
  • Kolín
    17:00
    17:01
    1 min
  • Praha-Liben
    17:32
    17:34
    2 min
  • Praha hl.n.
    17:40

Train services

Male coupe
Female coupe