Train
761 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
13:08
Platform: 4
Track: 7
7320 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:10
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6917 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
13:20
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
7322 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:40
Platform: 2
Track: 3
93 Odesa  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
13:44
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
426Ч Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj — Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
International Lines
Route days: do not run
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
    10:13
  • Gvardejsk
    10:47
    10:49
    2 min
  • Chernyakhovsk
    11:22
    11:25
    3 min
  • Gusev
    11:44
    11:46
    2 min
  • Nesterov
    12:08
    12:10
    2 min
  • Chernyshevskoe
    12:23
    13:03
    40 min
  • Kybartai
    13:10
    14:10
    1 h
  • Vilnius
    16:33
    16:38
    5 min
  • Kena
    17:10
    18:10
    1 h
  • Hudahaj
    18:28
    19:08
    40 min
  • Smarhoń
    19:38
    19:40
    2 min
  • Maladziečna
    20:14
    20:22
    8 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    21:30
    21:55
    25 min
  • Barysaŭ
    23:17
    23:20
    3 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    00:43
    01:23
    40 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    02:53
    03:38
    45 min
  • Elnya
    05:30
    05:37
    7 min
  • Spas-Demensk
    06:33
    06:38
    5 min
  • Sukhinichi Uzlovye
    08:12
    08:58
    46 min
  • Kozelsk
    09:36
    09:39
    3 min
  • Cherepet
    10:35
    10:39
    4 min
  • Tula-Vyazemskaya
    13:08
    13:33
    25 min
  • Uzlovaya 1
    14:31
    14:45
    14 min
  • Bobrik Donskoj
    14:59
    15:01
    2 min
  • Kimovsk
    15:18
    15:20
    2 min
  • Skopin
    16:56
    16:59
    3 min
  • Ryazhsk 1
    17:45
    18:50
    1 h 5 min
  • Morshansk
    20:57
    21:13
    16 min
  • Vernadovka
    22:03
    22:05
    2 min
  • Bashmakovo
    22:52
    22:54
    2 min
  • Pachelma
    23:23
    23:25
    2 min
  • Belinskaya
    00:23
    00:25
    2 min
  • Penza 1
    02:00
    02:40
    40 min
  • Kuznetsk
    04:16
    04:17
    1 min
  • Novospasskoe
    05:24
    05:26
    2 min
  • Syzran 1
    06:08
    06:36
    28 min
  • Chapaevsk
    08:13
    08:15
    2 min
  • Novokujbyshevskaya
    08:33
    08:35
    2 min
  • Samara
    08:57
    09:33
    36 min
  • Kinel
    10:16
    10:19
    3 min
  • Novootradnaya
    10:59
    11:02
    3 min
  • Pokhvistnevo
    12:03
    12:05
    2 min
  • Buguruslan
    12:24
    12:26
    2 min
  • Аbdulino
    13:58
    14:10
    12 min
  • Аksakovo
    15:07
    15:09
    2 min
  • Ufa
    18:49
    19:25
    36 min
  • Аsha
    21:23
    21:25
    2 min
  • Kropachevo
    22:22
    22:37
    15 min
  • Ust-Katav
    23:04
    23:06
    2 min
  • Vyazovaya
    23:22
    23:24
    2 min
  • Suleya
    00:09
    00:11
    2 min
  • Berdyaush
    00:35
    00:37
    2 min
  • Zlatoust
    01:35
    01:37
    2 min
  • Miass 1
    02:42
    02:44
    2 min
  • Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
    04:15