Train
29 Moskva  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
02:45
Platform: 2
Track: 2
649 Mahilioŭ  — Brest
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
327 Казань  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
96 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:16
Platform: 3
Track: 6
621 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:48
Platform:
Track:
6802 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
05:51
Platform:
Track:
425У Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj — Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
International Lines
Route days: do not run
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj
    20:56
  • Miass 1
    22:27
    22:29
    2 min
  • Zlatoust
    23:35
    23:37
    2 min
  • Berdyaush
    00:37
    00:39
    2 min
  • Suleya
    01:07
    01:08
    1 min
  • Vyazovaya
    01:58
    02:00
    2 min
  • Ust-Katav
    02:20
    02:22
    2 min
  • Kropachevo
    02:52
    03:15
    23 min
  • Аsha
    04:19
    04:21
    2 min
  • Ufa
    06:00
    06:43
    43 min
  • Аksakovo
    09:52
    09:54
    2 min
  • Аbdulino
    10:51
    11:16
    25 min
  • Buguruslan
    12:31
    12:33
    2 min
  • Pokhvistnevo
    12:51
    12:53
    2 min
  • Novootradnaya
    13:44
    13:47
    3 min
  • Kinel
    14:31
    14:34
    3 min
  • Samara
    15:17
    16:03
    46 min
  • Novokujbyshevskaya
    16:25
    16:27
    2 min
  • Chapaevsk
    16:46
    16:48
    2 min
  • Syzran 1
    18:43
    19:00
    17 min
  • Novospasskoe
    19:45
    19:47
    2 min
  • Kuznetsk
    21:21
    21:22
    1 min
  • Penza 1
    23:04
    00:08
    1 h 4 min
  • Belinskaya
    01:43
    01:45
    2 min
  • Pachelma
    02:42
    02:44
    2 min
  • Bashmakovo
    03:08
    03:23
    15 min
  • Vernadovka
    04:11
    04:13
    2 min
  • Morshansk
    05:04
    05:20
    16 min
  • Ryazhsk 1
    07:54
    08:45
    51 min
  • Skopin
    09:40
    09:43
    3 min
  • Kimovsk
    10:59
    11:02
    3 min
  • Bobrik Donskoj
    11:24
    11:30
    6 min
  • Uzlovaya 1
    11:44
    12:09
    25 min
  • Tula-Vyazemskaya
    13:13
    13:42
    29 min
  • Cherepet
    16:10
    16:15
    5 min
  • Kozelsk
    17:16
    17:26
    10 min
  • Sukhinichi Uzlovye
    18:08
    18:38
    30 min
  • Spas-Demensk
    20:05
    20:07
    2 min
  • Elnya
    21:00
    21:09
    9 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    23:21
    23:56
    35 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    01:12
    01:30
    18 min
  • Barysaŭ
    02:51
    02:53
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    04:04
    04:27
    23 min
  • Maladziečna
    05:38
    05:42
    4 min
  • Smarhoń
    06:17
    06:19
    2 min
  • Hudahaj
    06:52
    07:32
    40 min
  • Kena
    07:51
    08:51
    1 h
  • Vilnius
    09:23
    09:29
    6 min
  • Kybartai
    11:56
    12:56
    1 h
  • Chernyshevskoe
    13:03
    13:43
    40 min
  • Nesterov
    14:00
    14:02
    2 min
  • Gusev
    14:26
    14:28
    2 min
  • Chernyakhovsk
    14:47
    14:50
    3 min
  • Gvardejsk
    15:29
    15:31
    2 min
  • Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyj
    16:07