Train
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6122 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:59
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7326 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
15:12
Platform: 1
Track: 23
390Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Аnapa
International Lines
Route days: 18.10, 22.10, 26.10
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    12:20
  • Puchavičy
    13:12
    13:14
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    13:52
    13:55
    3 min
  • Babrujsk
    14:31
    14:34
    3 min
  • Žlobin
    15:29
    15:37
    8 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    16:07
    16:09
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    16:55
    17:40
    45 min
  • Dobruš
    18:07
    18:10
    3 min
  • Zlynka
    18:37
    18:40
    3 min
  • Novozybkov
    19:05
    19:20
    15 min
  • Klintsy
    19:58
    20:03
    5 min
  • Unecha
    20:56
    21:13
    17 min
  • Pochep
    22:20
    22:24
    4 min
  • Bryansk-Lgovskij
    23:42
    23:44
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    23:56
    00:58
    1 h 2 min
  • Karachev
    01:40
    01:43
    3 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    03:20
    03:39
    19 min
  • Verkhove
    05:29
    05:35
    6 min
  • Elets
    07:21
    07:57
    36 min
  • Lipetsk
    09:04
    09:13
    9 min
  • Usman
    10:22
    10:27
    5 min
  • Voronezh 1
    11:25
    12:15
    50 min
  • Kolodeznaya
    13:42
    13:44
    2 min
  • Liski
    14:25
    15:01
    36 min
  • Evdakovo
    15:40
    15:42
    2 min
  • Podgornoe
    16:18
    16:20
    2 min
  • Rossosh
    16:47
    16:59
    12 min
  • Zajcevka
    18:04
    18:06
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    18:50
    18:52
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    19:58
    20:00
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    20:55
    20:57
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    21:20
    21:46
    26 min
  • Zverevo
    22:10
    22:12
    2 min
  • Sulin
    22:30
    22:32
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    23:07
    23:09
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    23:50
    23:52
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    00:44
    01:01
    17 min
  • Kushhevka
    02:15
    02:27
    12 min
  • Vyselki
    05:06
    05:46
    40 min
  • Korenovsk
    06:21
    06:23
    2 min
  • Dinskaya
    06:57
    06:59
    2 min
  • Krasnodar 1
    07:28
    07:35
    7 min
  • Аbinskaya
    08:41
    08:43
    2 min
  • Аnapa
    12:00