Train
85 Kyiv  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:38
Delay: 01:10  mins
Platform: 5
Track: 10
6112 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:22
Platform: 1
Track: 23
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:30
Platform: 6
Track: 13А
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:33
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
740 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 2
Track: 3
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:54
Platform: 4
Track: 8
328Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Kazan Pass
International Lines
Route days: till 04.12, on Wed
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    21:55
  • Barysaŭ
    23:17
    23:20
    3 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    00:43
    01:23
    40 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    02:53
    03:38
    45 min
  • Elnya
    05:30
    05:37
    7 min
  • Spas-Demensk
    06:33
    06:38
    5 min
  • Sukhinichi Uzlovye
    08:12
    08:58
    46 min
  • Kozelsk
    09:36
    09:39
    3 min
  • Cherepet
    10:35
    10:39
    4 min
  • Tula-Vyazemskaya
    13:08
    13:33
    25 min
  • Uzlovaya 1
    14:31
    14:45
    14 min
  • Bobrik Donskoj
    14:59
    15:01
    2 min
  • Kimovsk
    15:18
    15:20
    2 min
  • Skopin
    16:56
    16:59
    3 min
  • Ryazhsk 1
    17:45
    18:50
    1 h 5 min
  • Morshansk
    20:57
    21:13
    16 min
  • Vernadovka
    22:03
    22:05
    2 min
  • Bashmakovo
    22:52
    22:54
    2 min
  • Pachelma
    23:23
    23:25
    2 min
  • Belinskaya
    00:23
    00:25
    2 min
  • Penza 1
    02:00
    02:40
    40 min
  • Kuznetsk
    04:16
    04:17
    1 min
  • Novospasskoe
    05:24
    05:26
    2 min
  • Syzran 1
    06:08
    06:41
    33 min
  • Ulyanovsk Tsentr.
    10:41
    11:21
    40 min
  • Tsilna
    12:26
    12:28
    2 min
  • Kazan Pass
    17:53