Train
85 Kyiv  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:38
Platform: 3
Track:
6110 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
08:45
Platform: 1
Track: 22
682 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
08:50
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6050 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:03
Platform: 1
Track: 24
7273 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
09:03
Platform: 2
Track:
372 Lviv  — Mahilioŭ
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:10
Platform: 3
Track: 6
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:20
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 22
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 4
Track:
308Б Baranavičy Palieskija — Saratov 1 Pass
International Lines
Route days: on Sun
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Baranavičy Palieskija
    18:47
  • Haradzieja
    19:39
    19:41
    2 min
  • Stoŭbcy
    19:59
    20:01
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    21:24
    21:55
    31 min
  • Barysaŭ
    23:14
    23:17
    3 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    00:42
    01:25
    43 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    02:53
    03:36
    43 min
  • Roslavl 1
    06:13
    06:28
    15 min
  • Dubrovka
    07:37
    07:42
    5 min
  • Zhukovka
    08:06
    08:25
    19 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    10:10
    11:20
    1 h 10 min
  • Karachev
    12:43
    12:50
    7 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    14:52
    15:12
    20 min
  • Verkhove
    17:43
    17:53
    10 min
  • Elets
    19:55
    20:41
    46 min
  • Lipetsk
    22:03
    22:28
    25 min
  • Gryazi-Voronezhskie
    23:15
    23:20
    5 min
  • Michurinsk-Uralskij
    00:19
    00:49
    30 min
  • Tambov 1
    01:54
    01:59
    5 min
  • Kirsanov
    03:28
    03:30
    2 min
  • Umet
    03:54
    03:56
    2 min
  • Tamala
    04:18
    04:20
    2 min
  • Rtishhevo 1
    05:10
    05:40
    30 min
  • Аtkarsk
    07:10
    07:12
    2 min
  • Tatishhevo
    07:53
    07:55
    2 min
  • Saratov 1 Pass
    08:39