Train
649 Mahilioŭ  — Brest
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
327 Казань  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
96 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:16
Platform: 3
Track: 6
621 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:48
Platform: 4
Track: 8
6802 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
05:51
Platform: 5
Track: 11
302Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Аdler
International Lines
Route days: till 07.12, odd days
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    12:20
  • Puchavičy
    13:12
    13:14
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    13:52
    13:55
    3 min
  • Babrujsk
    14:31
    14:34
    3 min
  • Žlobin
    15:29
    15:37
    8 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    16:07
    16:09
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    16:55
    17:40
    45 min
  • Dobruš
    18:07
    18:10
    3 min
  • Zlynka
    18:37
    18:40
    3 min
  • Novozybkov
    19:05
    19:20
    15 min
  • Klintsy
    19:58
    20:03
    5 min
  • Unecha
    20:56
    21:13
    17 min
  • Pochep
    22:20
    22:24
    4 min
  • Bryansk-Lgovskij
    23:42
    23:44
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    23:56
    00:58
    1 h 2 min
  • Karachev
    01:40
    01:43
    3 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    03:20
    03:39
    19 min
  • Verkhove
    05:29
    05:35
    6 min
  • Elets
    07:21
    07:57
    36 min
  • Lipetsk
    09:04
    09:13
    9 min
  • Usman
    10:22
    10:27
    5 min
  • Voronezh 1
    11:25
    12:15
    50 min
  • Kolodeznaya
    13:42
    13:44
    2 min
  • Liski
    14:25
    14:46
    21 min
  • Evdakovo
    15:25
    15:27
    2 min
  • Podgornoe
    16:03
    16:05
    2 min
  • Rossosh
    16:32
    16:52
    20 min
  • Zajcevka
    18:02
    18:04
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    18:50
    18:52
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    19:58
    20:00
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    20:55
    20:57
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    21:20
    21:46
    26 min
  • Zverevo
    22:10
    22:12
    2 min
  • Sulin
    22:30
    22:32
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    23:07
    23:09
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    23:50
    23:52
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    00:44
    01:01
    17 min
  • Starominskaya-Timashevsk
    02:29
    02:31
    2 min
  • Kanevskaya
    03:09
    03:11
    2 min
  • Bryukhovetskaya
    03:41
    03:43
    2 min
  • Krasnodar 1
    05:01
    05:05
    4 min
  • Goryachij Klyuch
    06:06
    06:45
    39 min
  • Tuapse-Pass
    08:56
    09:20
    24 min
  • Lazarevskaya
    10:07
    10:30
    23 min
  • Loo
    11:13
    11:24
    11 min
  • Sochi
    11:56
    12:03
    7 min
  • Khosta
    12:21
    12:23
    2 min
  • Аdler
    12:34