Train
715 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:19
Platform: 5
Track: 10
711 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:21
Platform: 3
Track: 5
6136 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:28
Platform: 1
Track: 23
7036 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
624 Hrodna  — Viciebsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:45
Platform: 2
Track: 2
631 Homieĺ  — Hrodna
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:53
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6937 Puchavičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
23:10
Platform: 5
Track: 10
623 Viciebsk  — Hrodna
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
23:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
726 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
23:25
Platform: 4
Track:
27 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
23:28
Platform: 2
Track: 3
302Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Аdler
International Lines
Route days: odd days
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    12:20
  • Puchavičy
    13:12
    13:14
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    13:52
    13:55
    3 min
  • Babrujsk
    14:30
    14:33
    3 min
  • Krasny Bierah
    15:10
    15:11
    1 min
  • Žlobin
    15:30
    15:37
    7 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    16:09
    16:11
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    16:55
    17:40
    45 min
  • Dobruš
    18:08
    18:10
    2 min
  • Zlynka
    18:37
    18:40
    3 min
  • Novozybkov
    19:05
    19:23
    18 min
  • Klintsy
    19:58
    20:03
    5 min
  • Unecha
    20:56
    21:13
    17 min
  • Pochep
    22:20
    22:24
    4 min
  • Bryansk-Lgovskij
    23:43
    23:45
    2 min
  • Bryansk Orlovskij
    23:58
    00:59
    1 h 1 min
  • Karachev
    01:40
    01:43
    3 min
  • Luzhki Orlovskie
    03:21
    03:39
    18 min
  • Verkhove
    05:29
    05:35
    6 min
  • Elets
    07:21
    07:57
    36 min
  • Lipetsk
    09:04
    09:13
    9 min
  • Usman
    10:22
    10:27
    5 min
  • Voronezh 1
    11:25
    12:15
    50 min
  • Kolodeznaya
    13:42
    13:44
    2 min
  • Liski
    14:25
    14:30
    5 min
  • Evdakovo
    15:09
    15:11
    2 min
  • Podgornoe
    16:20
    16:22
    2 min
  • Rossosh
    16:52
    17:07
    15 min
  • Zajcevka
    18:12
    18:14
    2 min
  • Kutejnikovo
    18:55
    18:57
    2 min
  • Millerovo
    19:45
    19:47
    2 min
  • Kamenskaya
    20:43
    20:45
    2 min
  • Likhaya
    21:08
    21:46
    38 min
  • Zverevo
    22:14
    22:16
    2 min
  • Sulin
    22:42
    22:44
    2 min
  • Shakhtnaya
    23:25
    23:27
    2 min
  • Novocherkassk
    00:07
    00:09
    2 min
  • Rostov-Glavnyj
    00:58
    01:16
    18 min
  • Starominskaya-Timashevsk
    02:40
    02:42
    2 min
  • Kanevskaya
    03:21
    03:23
    2 min
  • Bryukhovetskaya
    04:16
    04:18
    2 min
  • Krasnodar 1
    05:39
    05:47
    8 min
  • Goryachij Klyuch
    06:44
    07:24
    40 min
  • Tuapse-Pass
    09:10
    09:32
    22 min
  • Lazarevskaya
    10:39
    10:42
    3 min
  • Loo
    11:25
    11:28
    3 min
  • Sochi
    11:54
    12:00
    6 min
  • Khosta
    12:19
    12:21
    2 min
  • Аdler
    12:32

Train services

Coupe for the disabled