Train
6838 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:09
Platform: 3
Track:
6935 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:11
Platform: 4
Track: 7
715 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:19
Platform: 5
Track: 10
711 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:21
Platform: 3
Track: 5
6136 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:28
Platform: 1
Track: 23
7036 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
624 Hrodna  — Viciebsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:45
Platform: 2
Track: 2
631 Homieĺ  — Hrodna
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:53
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6937 Puchavičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
23:10
Platform: 5
Track: 10
104Б Brest Centraĺny — Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
International Lines
Route days: on Tue
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Brest Centraĺny
    11:42
  • Žabinka
    12:04
    12:06
    2 min
  • Arančycy
    12:37
    12:39
    2 min
  • Biaroza-Horad
    13:00
    13:02
    2 min
  • Ivacevičy
    13:28
    13:30
    2 min
  • Baranavičy Centraĺnyja
    14:16
    14:20
    4 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    16:06
    16:25
    19 min
  • Žodzina
    17:14
    17:16
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    17:30
    17:32
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    18:29
    18:31
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    19:08
    19:25
    17 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    21:03
    21:13
    10 min
  • Safonovo
    22:27
    22:29
    2 min
  • Vyazma
    23:19
    23:45
    26 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    02:45
    03:20
    35 min
  • Vladimir Pass
    06:10
    06:36
    26 min
  • Kovrov 1
    07:32
    07:37
    5 min
  • Vyazniki
    08:20
    08:22
    2 min
  • Dzerzhinsk
    09:58
    10:00
    2 min
  • Nizhnij Novgorod Moskov
    10:27
    11:20
    53 min
  • Uren
    13:58
    14:00
    2 min
  • Shakhunya
    14:48
    14:50
    2 min
  • Kotelnich 1
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Kirov Pass
    18:22
    18:42
    20 min
  • Zuevka
    20:48
    20:49
    1 min
  • Glazov
    22:14
    22:16
    2 min
  • Balezino
    22:45
    23:11
    26 min
  • Perm 2
    03:31
    04:07
    36 min
  • Kungur
    05:30
    05:32
    2 min
  • Pervouralsk
    08:41
    08:43
    2 min
  • Ekaterinburg-Passazhirs
    09:27
    10:07
    40 min
  • Tyumen
    15:03
    15:23
    20 min
  • Zavodoukovskaya
    16:57
    16:59
    2 min
  • Golyshmanovo
    18:26
    18:28
    2 min
  • Ishim
    19:34
    19:49
    15 min
  • Nazyvaevskaya
    21:31
    21:33
    2 min
  • Omsk-Passazhirskij
    23:03
    23:19
    16 min
  • Tatarskaya
    01:08
    01:10
    2 min
  • Ozero-Karachinskoe
    02:00
    02:05
    5 min
  • Barabinsk
    03:15
    03:38
    23 min
  • Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
    07:35