Train
85 Kyiv  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:38
Delay: 01:00  mins
Platform: 5
Track: 10
682 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
08:55
Platform: 3
Track:
6310 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:11
Platform: 1
Track: 24
7273 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
09:12
Platform: 2
Track:
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6112 Hudahaj  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:22
Platform: 1
Track: 23
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:30
Platform: 6
Track: 13А
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:33
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 3
Track: 6
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:38
Platform: 1
Track: 22
740 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 2
Track: 3
100Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Novooleksiyivka
International Lines
Route days: do not run
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    07:44
  • Puchavičy
    08:35
    08:37
    2 min
  • Asipovičy 1
    09:10
    09:12
    2 min
  • Babrujsk
    09:50
    09:53
    3 min
  • Žlobin
    10:45
    11:06
    21 min
  • Buda-Kašalioŭskaja
    11:35
    11:37
    2 min
  • Homieĺ
    12:22
    12:50
    28 min
  • Cierachoŭka
    13:29
    13:59
    30 min
  • Khorobychi
    14:24
    15:12
    48 min
  • Horodnya
    15:31
    15:33
    2 min
  • Snovsk
    16:05
    16:20
    15 min
  • Mena
    17:00
    17:02
    2 min
  • Bakhmach-Pasazhyrsky
    18:09
    18:29
    20 min
  • Konotop
    18:54
    18:59
    5 min
  • Putyvl
    19:42
    19:44
    2 min
  • Vorozhba
    20:15
    20:35
    20 min
  • Sumy
    21:26
    21:56
    30 min
  • Smorodyne
    22:54
    22:57
    3 min
  • Bohodukhiv
    23:54
    23:56
    2 min
  • Lyubotyn
    00:52
    00:54
    2 min
  • Kharkiv-Pas
    01:24
    01:46
    22 min
  • Lozova
    03:40
    03:42
    2 min
  • Pavlohrad 1
    04:37
    04:39
    2 min
  • Synelnykove-1
    05:21
    05:23
    2 min
  • Zaporizhzhya 1
    06:17
    06:42
    25 min
  • Melitopol
    08:25
    08:47
    22 min
  • Novooleksiyivka
    09:52
Car:  Minsk Pasažyrski — Kishineu
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Žlobin
    10:45
    11:00
    15 min
  • Svietlahorsk-na-Biarezinie
    11:35
    11:37
    2 min
  • Kalinkavičy
    12:29
    12:42
    13 min
  • Kozienki
    13:06
    13:07
    1 min
  • Slaviečna
    13:40
    14:16
    36 min
  • Ovruch
    14:56
    15:36
    40 min
  • Korosten
    16:25
    16:45
    20 min
  • Zhytomyr
    18:33
    18:37
    4 min
  • Kozyatyn-1
    20:03
    20:25
    22 min
  • Vinnytsya
    21:17
    21:21
    4 min
  • Zhmerynka
    22:10
    22:34
    24 min
  • Velchinec
    01:51
    02:31
    40 min
  • Oknica
    03:20
    03:37
    17 min
  • Rediul Mar
    04:01
    04:02
    1 min
  • Dondushen
    04:18
    04:19
    1 min
  • Drokiia
    04:57
    05:02
    5 min
  • Belc Orash
    05:54
    05:58
    4 min
  • Felesht
    06:40
    06:42
    2 min
  • Bereshty
    07:32
    07:34
    2 min
  • Kishineu
    09:33
Car:  Minsk Pasažyrski — Berdyansk
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Zaporizhzhya 1
    06:17
    06:52
    35 min
  • Orikhivska
    08:05
    08:07
    2 min
  • Polohy
    08:45
    09:15
    30 min
  • Kyrylivka
    09:39
    09:41
    2 min
  • Synya Hora
    09:50
    09:52
    2 min
  • Verkhniy Tokmak 1
    10:06
    10:08
    2 min
  • Nelhivka
    10:36
    10:37
    1 min
  • Yelyzavetivka
    10:55
    10:59
    4 min
  • Troyany
    11:20
    11:22
    2 min
  • Berdyansk
    11:50