Train
372 Lviv  — Mahilioŭ
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:10
Platform: 4
Track: 8
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 3
Track: 6
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:20
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 23
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:33
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 5
Track: 10
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:39
Platform: 1
Track: 22
750 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 2
Track: 3
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:50
Platform: 2
Track: 2
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
066Б Minsk Pasažyrski — Murmansk
International Lines
Route days: on Mon, Sat
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    10:02
  • Žodzina
    10:47
    10:49
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    11:04
    11:07
    3 min
  • Krupki
    11:38
    11:40
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    12:20
    12:22
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    13:00
    13:36
    36 min
  • Viciebsk
    14:50
    15:07
    17 min
  • Jeziaryšča
    16:16
    16:18
    2 min
  • Nevel 2
    16:40
    16:52
    12 min
  • Novosokolniki
    17:34
    18:03
    29 min
  • Loknya
    18:51
    18:53
    2 min
  • Sushhevo
    19:17
    19:19
    2 min
  • Dedovichi
    20:48
    20:50
    2 min
  • Dno
    21:24
    22:16
    52 min
  • Soltsy
    22:51
    22:53
    2 min
  • Novgorod-Na-Volkhove
    00:58
    02:45
    1 h 47 min
  • Volkhovstroj 2
    05:40
    05:42
    2 min
  • Lodejnoe Pole
    07:33
    07:38
    5 min
  • Podporozhe
    08:11
    08:18
    7 min
  • Svir
    08:32
    09:02
    30 min
  • Petrozavodsk-Pass
    10:39
    10:59
    20 min
  • Kondopoga
    11:56
    12:01
    5 min
  • Medvezhya Gora
    13:42
    13:54
    12 min
  • Segezha
    15:59
    16:04
    5 min
  • Nadvoitsy
    16:23
    16:26
    3 min
  • Letnij
    17:21
    17:22
    1 min
  • Belomorsk
    17:56
    17:59
    3 min
  • Kem
    18:58
    19:13
    15 min
  • Kuzema
    20:14
    20:15
    1 min
  • Ehngozero
    21:00
    21:02
    2 min
  • Loukhi
    21:48
    21:53
    5 min
  • Chupa
    22:18
    22:21
    3 min
  • Knyazhaya
    23:36
    23:38
    2 min
  • Kandalaksha
    00:32
    00:47
    15 min
  • Polyarnye Zori
    01:16
    01:20
    4 min
  • Аpatity 1
    02:13
    02:23
    10 min
  • Olenegorsk
    03:40
    03:50
    10 min
  • Kola
    05:36
    05:39
    3 min
  • Murmansk
    05:58