Train
372 Lviv  — Mahilioŭ
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:10
Platform: 3
Track: 6
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:20
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 22
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 4
Track:
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:33
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:39
Platform: 1
Track: 23
750 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 3
Track: 5
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:50
Platform: 2
Track: 3
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
026Б Hrodna — Moskva Belorusskaya
International Lines
Route days: everyday
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Hrodna
    15:36
  • Skidzieĺ
    16:02
    16:04
    2 min
  • Masty
    16:25
    16:27
    2 min
  • Ražanka
    16:45
    16:47
    2 min
  • Lida
    17:19
    17:24
    5 min
  • Maladziečna
    19:08
    19:10
    2 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    20:09
    20:36
    27 min
  • Žodzina
    21:18
    21:20
    2 min
  • Barysaŭ
    21:34
    21:36
    2 min
  • Talačyn
    22:28
    22:30
    2 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    22:59
    23:16
    17 min
  • Asinaŭka
    23:36
    23:38
    2 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    00:33
    00:41
    8 min
  • Vyazma
    02:39
    03:05
    26 min
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    06:28
Car:  Hrodna — Sankt-Peterburg-Viteb.
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    22:59
    00:50
    1 h 51 min
  • Viciebsk
    02:05
    02:20
    15 min
  • Haradok
    03:02
    03:03
    1 min
  • Nevel 2
    03:59
    04:16
    17 min
  • Novosokolniki
    05:02
    05:31
    29 min
  • Loknya
    06:16
    06:18
    2 min
  • Sushhevo
    06:40
    06:42
    2 min
  • Chikhachevo
    07:07
    07:08
    1 min
  • Dedovichi
    07:32
    07:34
    2 min
  • Dno
    07:59
    08:13
    14 min
  • Soltsy
    08:47
    08:52
    5 min
  • Sankt-Peterburg-Viteb.
    11:44