Train
372 Lviv  — Mahilioŭ
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:10
Platform: 3
Track: 6
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 22
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 4
Track:
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:33
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:39
Platform: 1
Track: 23
750 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform: 3
Track: 5
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:50
Platform: 2
Track: 3
804 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:53
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6814 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
10:00
Platform: 3
Track:
017Б Moskva Belorusskaya — Nice Ville
International Lines
Route days: on Fri
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Moskva Belorusskaya
    18:17
  • Vyazma
    21:09
    21:32
    23 min
  • Smolensk Tsentralnyj
    23:10
    23:15
    5 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    00:27
    00:44
    17 min
  • Minsk Pasažyrski
    02:59
    03:13
    14 min
  • Baranavičy Centraĺnyja
    04:49
    04:51
    2 min
  • Brest Centraĺny
    06:41
    10:43
    4 h 2 min
  • Terespol
    09:01
    09:46
    45 min
  • Warszawa Wschodnia
    11:48
    12:24
    36 min
  • Warszawa Centralna
    12:30
    12:35
    5 min
  • Warszawa Zachodnia
    12:40
    12:42
    2 min
  • Chałupki
    17:16
    17:17
    1 min
  • Bohumín
    17:23
    18:00
    37 min
  • Břeclav,Charvatská N.Ves
    19:45
    20:14
    29 min
  • Wien Hbf (U)
    21:17
    21:20
    3 min
  • Linz Hbf
    23:00
    23:28
    28 min
  • Bischofshofen
    01:28
    01:31
    3 min
  • Zell am See
    02:17
    02:20
    3 min
  • Kirchberg in Tirol
    03:10
    03:13
    3 min
  • Jenbach
    04:09
    04:11
    2 min
  • Innsbruck Hbf
    04:37
    04:57
    20 min
  • Bolzano
    08:12
    08:14
    2 min
  • Verona Porta Nuova
    10:20
    10:40
    20 min
  • Milano Rogoredo
    12:10
    12:12
    2 min
  • Genova Piazza Principe
    13:53
    14:19
    26 min
  • San Remo
    16:51
    16:53
    2 min
  • Bordighera
    17:03
    17:05
    2 min
  • Ventimiglia
    17:15
    17:43
    28 min
  • Menton
    17:57
    17:59
    2 min
  • Monaco-Monte-Carlo
    18:07
    18:09
    2 min
  • Nice Ville
    18:30

Train services

Increased comfort
Male coupe
Female coupe