Train
249 Sankt-Peterburg  — Hrodna
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
04:56
Platform: 3
Track: 6
649 Mahilioŭ  — Brest
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
307 Saratov 1 Pass  — Baranavičy
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:19
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6802 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
05:45
Platform: 3
Track: 6
621 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:48
Platform: 4
Track:
360 Kaliningrad  — Аdler
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
05:52
Platform: 2
Track: 2
658 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
05:59
Platform: 4
Track: 8
6028 Instytut Kuĺtury — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday
Stops except: Viderščyna, Pieravalačny, Halošaŭka, Dziatlava, Lamačyna
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Instytut Kuĺtury
    18:49
  • Minsk Uschodni
    18:56
    18:58
    2 min
  • Traktarny
    19:01
    19:02
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    19:05
    19:06
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    19:10
    19:11
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    19:16
    19:24
    8 min
  • Sadovy
    19:29
    19:30
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    19:33
    19:34
    1 min
  • Slabada
    19:38
    19:39
    1 min
  • Damašany
    19:42
    19:43
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    19:47
    19:48
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    19:51
    19:52
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    19:55
    19:56
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    20:01
    20:02
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    20:06
    20:07
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    20:10
    20:11
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    20:14
    20:15
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    20:19
    20:20
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    20:25
    20:26
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    20:31
    20:32
    1 min
  • Biarezina
    20:34
    20:35
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    20:40
    20:41
    1 min
  • Navasady
    20:46
    20:54
    8 min
  • Zamužannie
    21:00
    21:01
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    21:05
    21:06
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    21:10
    21:11
    1 min
  • Krupki
    21:19
    21:20
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    21:25
    21:26
    1 min
  • Bobr
    21:32
    21:33
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    21:38
    21:39
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    21:44
    21:45
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    21:51
    21:52
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    21:54
    21:55
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    22:00
    22:01
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    22:06
    22:07
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    -
  • Pieravalačny
    -
  • Marciuchova
    22:18
    22:19
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    22:22
    22:23
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    -
  • Dziatlava
    -
  • Soniečny
    22:31
    22:32
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    -
  • Vieravojša
    22:36
    22:37
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    22:40
    22:41
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    22:48