Train
728 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
18:05
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
729 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
18:09
Platform: 2
Track:
7332 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
18:10
Platform: 1
Track: 22
52 Brest  — Sankt-Peterburg
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
18:22
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6128 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
18:34
Platform: 1
Track: 23
6927 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
18:39
Platform: 6
Track: 12
6213 Rudziensk  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
18:48
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7334 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
18:50
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6018 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 16 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    13:10
  • Traktarny
    13:16
    13:17
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    13:20
    13:21
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    13:25
    13:26
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    13:34
    13:35
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    13:40
    13:41
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    13:47
    13:48
    1 min
  • Slabada
    13:52
    13:53
    1 min
  • Damašany
    13:56
    13:57
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    14:00
    14:01
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    14:05
    14:06
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    14:09
    14:10
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    14:15
    14:16
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    14:20
    14:21
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    14:24
    14:25
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    14:29
    14:33
    4 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    14:38
    14:39
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    14:44
    14:45
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    14:50
    14:52
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    14:54
    14:55
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    15:00
    15:01
    1 min
  • Navasady
    15:05
    15:06
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    15:11
    15:12
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    15:16
    15:17
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    15:21
    15:22
    1 min
  • Krupki
    15:29
    15:30
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    15:34
    15:35
    1 min
  • Bobr
    15:41
    15:42
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    15:47
    15:48
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    15:52
    15:53
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    15:59
    16:00
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    16:02
    16:03
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    16:08
    16:09
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    16:14
    16:15
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    16:21
    16:22
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    16:26
    16:27
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    16:30
    16:31
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    16:34
    16:35
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    16:38
    16:39
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    16:42
    16:43
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    16:47
    16:48
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    16:51
    16:52
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    16:54
    16:55
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    16:59
    17:00
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    17:07