Train
4 Brest  — Moskva
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:13
Platform: 3
Track: 5
359 Аdler  — Kaliningrad
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
21:25
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7340 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
21:25
Platform: 1
Track: 24
738 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
21:41
Platform: 4
Track:
7342 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
21:49
Platform: 1
Track: 24
806 Vilnius  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
22:00
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6838 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:09
Platform: 3
Track:
6935 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
22:11
Platform: 4
Track: 7
715 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
22:19
Platform: 5
Track: 10
6018 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 26, 28 February
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    12:58
  • Traktarny
    13:04
    13:05
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    13:08
    13:09
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    13:17
    13:18
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    13:23
    13:24
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    13:29
    13:30
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    13:33
    13:34
    1 min
  • Slabada
    13:38
    13:39
    1 min
  • Damašany
    13:42
    13:43
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    13:46
    13:47
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    13:51
    13:52
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    13:55
    13:56
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    14:01
    14:02
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    14:06
    14:07
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    14:10
    14:11
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    14:15
    14:16
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    14:22
    14:23
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    14:28
    14:29
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    14:35
    14:40
    5 min
  • Biarezina
    14:43
    14:44
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    14:49
    14:50
    1 min
  • Navasady
    14:54
    14:55
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    15:00
    15:01
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    15:05
    15:06
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    15:10
    15:11
    1 min
  • Krupki
    15:19
    15:20
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    15:25
    15:26
    1 min
  • Bobr
    15:32
    15:33
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    15:38
    15:39
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    15:43
    15:44
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    15:50
    15:51
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    15:53
    15:54
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    15:59
    16:00
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    16:04
    16:05
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    16:11
    16:12
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    16:16
    16:17
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    16:20
    16:21
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    16:24
    16:25
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    16:28
    16:29
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    16:32
    16:33
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    16:37
    16:38
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    16:41
    16:42
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    16:44
    16:45
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    16:49
    16:50
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    16:57