Train
6050 Bielaruś  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:03
Platform: 1
Track: 23
7273 Smaliavičy  — Minsk
City lines
09:03
Platform: 2
Track:
95 Moskva  — Brest
International Lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:12
Platform: 2
Track: 3
7205 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
09:13
Platform: 4
Track: 7
767 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:20
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6112 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:23
Platform: 1
Track: 24
702 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:23
Platform: 3
Track:
703 Viciebsk  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:33
Platform: 3
Track: 6
6913 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
09:36
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7312 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
09:39
Platform: 1
Track: 22
750 Polack  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
09:45
Platform:
Track:
707 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional business class lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
09:50
Platform:
Track:
6016 Minsk Uschodni — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday except 27 February
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Minsk Uschodni
    10:34
  • Traktarny
    10:39
    10:40
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    10:43
    10:44
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    10:48
    10:49
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    10:53
    10:54
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    10:59
    11:00
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    11:03
    11:04
    1 min
  • Slabada
    11:08
    11:09
    1 min
  • Damašany
    11:12
    11:13
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    11:16
    11:17
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    11:21
    11:22
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    11:25
    11:26
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    11:31
    11:32
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    11:36
    11:37
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    11:40
    11:41
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    11:45
    11:46
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    11:52
    11:53
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    11:58
    11:59
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    12:04
    12:06
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    12:08
    12:09
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    12:14
    12:15
    1 min
  • Navasady
    12:19
    12:20
    1 min
  • Zamužannie
    12:26
    12:27
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    12:31
    12:39
    8 min
  • Bieražok
    12:44
    12:45
    1 min
  • Krupki
    12:55
    12:56
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    13:01
    13:02
    1 min
  • Bobr
    13:08
    13:09
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    13:14
    13:15
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    13:19
    13:20
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    13:26
    13:27
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    13:29
    13:30
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    13:35
    13:36
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    13:41
    13:42
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    13:48
    13:49
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    13:53
    13:54
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    13:57
    13:58
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    14:01
    14:02
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    14:05
    14:06
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    14:09
    14:10
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    14:14
    14:15
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    14:18
    14:19
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    14:21
    14:22
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    14:25
    14:26
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    14:33