Train
652 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
16:35
Platform: 2
Track: 3
6019 Orša  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
16:40
Platform: 2
Track: 2
7328 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
17:00
Platform: 1
Track: 24
763 Orša  — Minsk
Regional business class lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
17:08
Platform: 3
Track: 5
612 Baranavičy  — Кричев
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
17:12
Platform: 4
Track: 7
6826 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
17:21
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
6010 Instytut Kuĺtury — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: only 22 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Instytut Kuĺtury
    06:43
  • Minsk Uschodni
    06:50
    06:52
    2 min
  • Traktarny
    06:55
    06:56
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    07:02
    07:03
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    07:07
    07:08
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    07:13
    07:14
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    07:19
    07:20
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    07:24
    07:25
    1 min
  • Slabada
    07:29
    07:30
    1 min
  • Damašany
    07:33
    07:34
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    07:37
    07:38
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    07:42
    07:43
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    07:46
    07:47
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    07:52
    07:53
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    07:57
    07:58
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    08:01
    08:02
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    08:06
    08:07
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    08:13
    08:14
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    08:17
    08:18
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    08:24
    08:27
    3 min
  • Biarezina
    08:30
    08:31
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    08:36
    08:37
    1 min
  • Navasady
    08:42
    08:51
    9 min
  • Zamužannie
    08:57
    08:58
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    09:02
    09:03
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    09:10
    09:11
    1 min
  • Krupki
    09:19
    09:20
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    09:26
    09:27
    1 min
  • Bobr
    09:37
    09:38
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    09:43
    09:44
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    09:48
    09:49
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    09:55
    09:56
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    09:58
    09:59
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    10:04
    10:05
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    10:10
    10:11
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    10:17
    10:18
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    10:22
    10:23
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    10:26
    10:27
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    10:30
    10:31
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    10:34
    10:35
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    10:38
    10:39
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    10:43
    10:44
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    10:47
    10:48
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    10:50
    10:51
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    10:54
    10:55
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    11:02