Train
6814 Stoŭbcy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
10:00
Platform: 2
Track:
7314 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
10:20
Platform: 1
Track: 23
659 Mahilioŭ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:36
Platform: 4
Track: 8
608 Brest  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:52
Platform: 2
Track:
647 Homieĺ  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
10:57
Platform: 2
Track: 2
6114 Maladziečna  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
11:14
Platform: 1
Track: 22
7316 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
11:23
Platform: 1
Track: 24
7207 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
11:30
Platform:
Track:
630 Hrodna  — Minsk
Interregional economy lines
Car numbering: from the end of train
11:32
Platform:
Track:
6010 Instytut Kuĺtury — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Instytut Kuĺtury
    06:26
  • Minsk Uschodni
    06:33
    06:35
    2 min
  • Traktarny
    06:38
    06:39
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    06:42
    06:43
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    06:47
    06:48
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    06:54
    07:14
    20 min
  • Sadovy
    07:19
    07:20
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    07:24
    07:25
    1 min
  • Slabada
    07:28
    07:29
    1 min
  • Damašany
    07:32
    07:33
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    07:37
    07:38
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    07:42
    07:43
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    07:46
    07:47
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    07:52
    07:53
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    07:57
    07:58
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    08:01
    08:02
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    08:06
    08:07
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    08:13
    08:14
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    08:17
    08:18
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    08:24
    08:26
    2 min
  • Biarezina
    08:29
    08:30
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    08:35
    08:36
    1 min
  • Navasady
    08:41
    08:50
    9 min
  • Zamužannie
    08:56
    08:57
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    09:01
    09:02
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    09:06
    09:07
    1 min
  • Krupki
    09:15
    09:16
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    09:21
    09:22
    1 min
  • Bobr
    09:28
    09:29
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    09:34
    09:35
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    09:39
    09:40
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    09:46
    09:47
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    09:49
    09:50
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    09:55
    09:56
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    10:01
    10:02
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    10:08
    10:09
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    10:13
    10:14
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    10:17
    10:18
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    10:21
    10:22
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    10:25
    10:26
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    10:29
    10:30
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    10:34
    10:35
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    10:38
    10:39
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    10:41
    10:42
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    10:45
    10:46
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    10:53