Train
7320 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:10
Platform: 1
Track: 22
6917 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
13:20
Platform: 6
Track: 12А
7322 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
13:40
Platform: 2
Track: 3
93 Odesa  — Minsk
International Lines
Car numbering: from the beginning of train
13:44
Platform: 4
Track: 8
7324 Bielaruś  — Minsk
City lines
14:20
Platform: 1
Track: 24
6919 Asipovičy  — Minsk
Regional economy class lines
14:33
Platform: 6
Track: 12
7209 Rudziensk  — Minsk
City lines
14:45
Platform: 2
Track:
6010 Instytut Kuĺtury — Orša Centraĺnaja
Regional economy class lines
Route days: everyday on 26 October except 15, 17, 18, 22, 23 October
Stops everywhere
Arrv Stop Dept
  • Instytut Kuĺtury
    06:43
  • Minsk Uschodni
    06:50
    06:52
    2 min
  • Traktarny
    06:55
    06:56
    1 min
  • Sciapianka
    07:02
    07:03
    1 min
  • Aziaryšča
    07:07
    07:08
    1 min
  • Kalodziščy
    07:13
    07:14
    1 min
  • Sadovy
    07:19
    07:20
    1 min
  • Haradzišča
    07:24
    07:25
    1 min
  • Slabada
    07:29
    07:30
    1 min
  • Damašany
    07:33
    07:34
    1 min
  • Zahorje
    07:37
    07:38
    1 min
  • Smaliavičy
    07:42
    07:43
    1 min
  • Zarečnaje
    07:46
    07:47
    1 min
  • Čyrvony Sciah
    07:52
    07:53
    1 min
  • Barsuki
    07:57
    07:58
    1 min
  • Žodzina Paŭdniovaje
    08:01
    08:02
    1 min
  • Žodzina
    08:06
    08:07
    1 min
  • Pralietarskaja Pabieda
    08:13
    08:14
    1 min
  • Piačynski
    08:17
    08:18
    1 min
  • Barysaŭ
    08:24
    08:27
    3 min
  • Biarezina
    08:30
    08:31
    1 min
  • Niemanica
    08:36
    08:37
    1 min
  • Navasady
    08:42
    08:51
    9 min
  • Zamužannie
    08:57
    08:58
    1 min
  • Pryjamina
    09:02
    09:03
    1 min
  • Bieražok
    09:10
    09:11
    1 min
  • Krupki
    09:19
    09:20
    1 min
  • Novaje Žyccio
    09:26
    09:27
    1 min
  • Bobr
    09:32
    09:33
    1 min
  • Krasnaŭka
    09:38
    09:39
    1 min
  • Slaŭnaje
    09:43
    09:44
    1 min
  • Narcyzava
    09:50
    09:51
    1 min
  • Tracylava
    09:53
    09:54
    1 min
  • Krasnaja Horka
    09:59
    10:00
    1 min
  • Talačyn
    10:05
    10:06
    1 min
  • Viderščyna
    10:12
    10:13
    1 min
  • Pieravalačny
    10:17
    10:18
    1 min
  • Marciuchova
    10:21
    10:22
    1 min
  • Kochanava
    10:25
    10:26
    1 min
  • Halošaŭka
    10:29
    10:30
    1 min
  • Dziatlava
    10:33
    10:34
    1 min
  • Soniečny
    10:38
    10:39
    1 min
  • Lamačyna
    10:42
    10:43
    1 min
  • Vieravojša
    10:45
    10:46
    1 min
  • Chorabrava
    10:49
    10:50
    1 min
  • Orša Centraĺnaja
    10:57