Buy tickets online poezd.rw.by

Train timetable

Find
From
To
When
Minsk
Orša Centraĺnaja
today, tomorrow, any day
Continue route

Route days

even days

Train services

  • Male coupe
  • Female coupe
  • Coupe for the disabled
Buy tickets online poezd.rw.by
ONLINE SCHEDULE
of trains

International Lines 008Б, Brest Centraĺny — Moskva Belorusskaya

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
17:30
19:27 19:30 3 min
21:10 21:30 20 min
23:55 00:11 16 min
03:31 03:57 26 min
06:47
Car: Orša Centraĺnaja — Sankt-Peterburg-Viteb.

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
23:55 00:50 23 h 5 min 55 min
02:05 02:21 25 h 15 min 16 min
03:02 03:03 26 h 12 min 1 min
03:59 04:16 27 h 9 min 17 min
05:02 05:31 28 h 12 min 29 min
06:16 06:18 29 h 26 min 2 min
06:40 06:42 29 h 50 min 2 min
07:07 07:08 30 h 17 min 1 min
07:32 07:34 30 h 42 min 2 min
Dno
07:59 08:13 31 h 9 min 14 min
08:47 08:52 31 h 57 min 5 min
11:44 34 h 54 min

*Attention! The cost of the travel document is specified in BYR on a fixed date of departure for one adult passenger (published rates don’t include tariff fees for preparation of travel documents).

Your suggestions and comments on issues related to the operation with system "Train Timetable", you can send to okir@cnti.rw.by.

In case of any discrepancies in the online schedule for regional economy class trains or city line trains, please, inform us at rasp@ktc.by.

Top