International Lines 028Б, Brest Centraĺny — Moskva Belorusskaya

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
19:25
19:47 19:49 2 min
20:21 20:23 2 min
20:44 20:46 2 min
21:09 21:11 2 min
21:54 21:57 3 min
23:31 00:01 30 min
01:00 01:03 3 min
02:26 02:43 17 min
04:00 04:10 10 min
06:06 06:32 26 min
09:14
Car: Orša Centraĺnaja — Bahušeŭskaja

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
02:26 04:05 1 h 39 min
04:40 04:42 35 min 2 min
Car: Viciebsk — Viciebsk

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
05:18
Car: Viciebsk — Polack

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
05:18 06:15 57 min
06:37 06:38 22 min 1 min
06:59 07:01 44 min 2 min
08:02 1 h 47 min