International Lines 008Б, Brest Centraĺny — Moskva Belorusskaya

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
17:30
19:27 19:30 3 min
21:12 21:30 18 min
23:55 00:11 16 min
03:31 03:57 26 min
06:47
Car: Orša Centraĺnaja — Sankt-Peterburg-Viteb.

Route
Arrival
Departure
Travel time
Stop
23:55 00:50 23 h 5 min 55 min
02:05 02:21 25 h 15 min 16 min
03:02 03:03 26 h 12 min 1 min
03:59 04:16 27 h 9 min 17 min
05:02 05:31 28 h 12 min 29 min
06:16 06:18 29 h 26 min 2 min
06:40 06:42 29 h 50 min 2 min
07:07 07:08 30 h 17 min 1 min
07:32 07:34 30 h 42 min 2 min
Dno
07:59 08:13 31 h 9 min 14 min
08:47 08:52 31 h 57 min 5 min
11:44 34 h 54 min